Refine Search
Product results
Product results
-
TNS Mini Diamond Flame Bit (Cooling Groove) - Medium
$19.80TNS Mini Diamond Flame Bit – Medium Grit$19.80 -
Pink or Black Nail Stamping Polish/Gel Remover Roller in Holder or Refill Roll (11.5cm X 6cm)
$2.20 - $12.10NAIL STAMPING POLISH POLISH/GEL REMOVER ROLLER HOLDER IS AVAILABLE IN BLACK OR PINK$2.20 - $12.10 -
5PCS TNS Rainbow Dotting Marbling Tool Set
$10.955PCS RAINBOW DOTTING TOOL SET This tool set includes 5 different coloured acrylic handles with double sided metal ball ends that can be used for$10.95 -
On Sale
10PCS X Clear Rectangle Acrylic Tip Displays for Nail Art Showcase (Tape Sold Separately)
Now: $4.95Was: $5.5010PCS ACRYLIC TIP DISPLAYS FOR NAIL ART SHOWCASE (TAPE SOLD SEPARATELY)Now: $4.95Was: $5.50 -
On Sale
TNS Water Base Clear Foil Top Coat Polish 15ml (Slow Air Dry for Foiling) - Made in Australia!
Now: $9.90Was: $10.95TNS CLEAR TOP COAT 15ML WATER-BASED TOP COAT SLOW DRYING FOR FOILSNow: $9.90Was: $10.95 -
10PCS X Small 3D Nail Art Resin Roses Flowers (5mm, 6mm, 8mm) - Black, Cream or Light Pink
$4.953D Nail Art Resin Roses Flowers (5mm, 6mm or 8mm) 10PCS PER BAG$4.95 -
Practice Training Finger for Nail Polish/Nail Art
$2.20 - $27.50Practice Training Finger for Nail Polish/Nail Art Application This finger is just the tool to practice your nail polish application as well as$2.20 - $27.50 -
On Sale
12 Rolls Bulk Pack Christmas Nail Art Transfer Xmas Foils (Black, White & Silver)
Now: $9.90Was: $15.4012 Rolls Bulk Pack Christmas Nail Art Transfer Xmas Foils Black, White & SilverNow: $9.90Was: $15.40 -
Akzentz Oval Kolinsky Brush #111
$88.00Akzentz Oval Kolinsky Brush #111 Perfect for gel application. A luxury natural kolinsky bristle brush, with a tapered oval shape. Provides firm but flexible control, perfect for using around cuticles...$88.00 -
On Sale
XXL Long Full Cover Clear Stiletto Pointed Press On Nail Tips (Bag of 504PCS, 12 Sizes)
Now: $19.80Was: $27.50CLEAR XXL LONG STILETTO TIPS FULL COVER PRESS ON NAILNow: $19.80Was: $27.50 -
$2.75 -
On Sale
Rose Gold Metallic Flatback Rhinestone Wheel - 240PCS (12 Sizes: 1mm-5mm)
Now: $4.95Was: $8.80Rose Gold Metallic Flatback Rhinestone Wheel 240PCS (12 Sizes: 1mm-5mm)Now: $4.95Was: $8.80