TNS
-
On Sale
XXXL Longest Square Full Cover Press On Soft Gel Nail Tips - Clear (Bag of 504PCS, 12 Sizes)
Now: $24.20Was: $31.90XXXL LONGEST PRESS ON TIPS XXXL LONGEST SQUARE FULL NAIL COVER SOFT GEL NAIL TIPS CLEAR PRESS ON TIPS You will love these easy to apply professional square shaped "press on" soft gel nail...Now: $24.20Was: $31.90 -
Black Harbour Bridge Nail Files for Acrylic & Gel 100/180 Grit - Single or Bulk
$2.20 - $36.30BLACK HARBOUR BRIDGE NAIL FILES 100/180 MEDIUM/COARSE These premium quality salon files are ideal for shortening acrylic and gel nails as well and debulking and refining the overall nail shape...$2.20 - $36.30 -
Professional Black Straight Nail Files For Acrylic Nails 100/180 Grit - Single or Bulk
$1.65 - $35.20PROFESSIONAL BLACK STRAIGHT NAIL FILE 100/180 GRIT COURSE/MEDIUM GRIT These high quality salon nail files are ideal for the quick shortening, reshaping and the removal of acrylic and gel product on...$1.65 - $35.20 -
Professional White Straight Coarse Nail Files For Acrylic Nails 100/100 Grit - Single or Bulk
$1.65 - $35.20PROFESSIONAL WHITE STRAIGHT COARSE NAIL FILE 100/100 GRIT COURSE GRIT These high quality salon nail files are ideal for the quick shortening, reshaping and the debulking of acrylic and gel product...$1.65 - $35.20 -
9ct Gold Plated Jump Hoop Connector Nail Rings for Piercings (20PCS) - 4mm, 5mm or 7mm
$3.309ct Gold Plated Jump Hoop Connector Nail Rings for Piercings (20PCS) Available in 4mm, 5mm or 7mm Diameter Quality 9ct Gold Plated Nail RingsApprox 0.8mm ring thicknessMade from Zinc Alloy...$3.30 -
Yellow Gold Plated Jump Hoop Connector Nail Rings for Piercings (20PCS) - 5mm or 7mm
$3.30Gold Plated Jump Hoop Connector Nail Rings for Piercings (20PCS) 5mm or 7mm Diameter Quality Gold Plated Nail RingsApprox 0.8mm ring thicknessMade from Zinc Alloy Metal (lead free) NAIL...$3.30 -
Silver Jump Hoop Connector Nail Rings for Piercings (20PCS) - 4mm
$3.30Silver Jump Hoop Connector Nail Rings for Piercings (20PCS) Quality Silver Plated Nail RingsApprox 4mm x 0.7mm (thick)Made from Zinc Alloy Metal (lead free)$3.30 -
Red Laser Glitter for Nail Art (15gm Bag) - Available in Fine, Medium & Chunky!
$4.95BRIGHT RED GLITTER AVAILABLE IN "FINE" OR "CHUNKY" 15GM RESEALABLE BAG This bright red laser hexagonal glitter will catch your attention! Laser glitter bounces the light and reflects a rainbow of...$4.95 -
On Sale
Pink UV/LED Nail Torch Stamper & Lid (Great for Glitter & Dried Flowers)
Now: $9.90Was: $10.45PINK UV/LED Portable Torch Stamper for Nail Art This UV/LED Nail Torch Stamper was designed to assist nail artists to flatten nail glitter, dried flowers, sequins and other accessories onto the nail...Now: $9.90Was: $10.45 -
5PCS Festive Bow Mini Nail Art Charm Decorations (Gold Metal or Matte Red)
$3.855PCS Festive Bow Mini Nail Art Charm Decorations Available in Gold Red or Matte Dark Red Bows look great all year round but these colours will excite your clients during this festive season. These...$3.85 -
Out of stockOn Sale
GOLD ON GOLD Glitter for Nail Art (15gm Bag) - Gold Glitter Multimix!
Now: $4.95Was: $5.50GOLD ON GOLD GOLD MULTIMIX 15GM RESEALABLE BAG Why have one shade of gold when you can have multiple shades and sizes mixed together for the ultimate gold sparkle! This high quality glitter is...Now: $4.95Was: $5.50 -
On Sale
ROSE GOLD Glitter for Nail Art (15gm Bag) - Rose Gold Glitter Mix
Now: $4.95Was: $5.50ROSE GOLD ROSE GOLD NAIL ART GLITTER 15GM RESEALABLE BAG Enjoy this gorgeous rose gold glitter mix which looks divine alongside light pink and white colours. This high quality glitter is designed to...Now: $4.95Was: $5.50