Stamping Plate Kits & Accessories
-
JUMBO Round Stamper & Scraper for Nail Stamping Polish & Plates (4cm)
$3.30 - $8.80PAMPER PLATE JUMBO ROUND STAMPER & SCRAPER 4CM CLEAR SILICONE$3.30 - $8.80 -
On Sale
Pamper Plate Silicone Reverse Stamping Pad
Now: $5.50Was: $13.75PAMPER PLATE STAMPING PAD MAT Size: 24cm X 33cmNow: $5.50Was: $13.75 -
Pamper Plate Rectangular Stamping Album (10 Pages, 30 Sleeves)
$29.48PAMPER PLATE DISPLAY ALBUM Approx. 22cm X 14.5cm$29.48 -
Clear Silicone Rectangular Stamper & Scraper for Nail Stamping Plates (2.8cm)
$2.75 - $6.60CLEAR SILICONE RECTANGULAR STAMPER WITH SCRAPER$2.75 - $6.60 -
Liquid Latex for Nail Art 12ml Bottle (Available in Red, Blue or Pink) - Low Ammonia!
$8.80Liquid Latex for Nail Art MADE IN UK$8.80 -
Clear Silicone Round Stamper & Scraper for Nail Stamping Plates (2.8cm)
$2.75 - $6.60CLEAR SILICONE STAMPER (2.8CM) WITH SCRAPER You can finally see where your design will go on the n$2.75 - $6.60 -
On Sale
Empty Acrylic Tilted Storage Holder/Stand (12 Compartments) - For Nail & Beauty Products!
Now: $7.70Was: $15.61CLEAR ACRYLIC TILTED STORAGE HOLDER Great for stoNow: $7.70Was: $15.61 -
Pamper Plates Stamping Card (For Scraping Polish)
$4.95Pamper Plates Professional Plate Scraping Card Offers the ideal size and dimensions to scrape the stamping polish over the steel plate prior to application.$4.95 -
On Sale
Pamper Plates Single Large Silicone Nail Stamper 3.5cm
Now: $4.40Was: $6.60Pamper Plates Single Large Silicone Nail Stamper Offers a large 3.5cm squishy marshNow: $4.40Was: $6.60