Files & Buffers
-
Professional Pedicure Paddle Foot File (Indivdually Packaged) - Coarse/Fine
$3.85Professional Pedicure Paddle Foot File Indivdually Packaged$3.85 -
En Vogue Straight Grey Soft Spongeboard File 100//100 Grit (Single)
$4.95en Vogue Straight Grey Soft Spongeboard File 100/100 Grit$4.95 -
En Vogue Straight White Firm Sponge File 100/180 Grit (Single)
$4.95en Vogue Straight White Firm Sponge File 180/100 Grit$4.95 -
$3.85 -
Black Harbour Bridge Nail Files for Acrylic & Gel 100/180 Grit - Single or Bulk
$2.20 - $36.30BLACK HARBOURÂ BRIDGE NAIL FILES 100/180 MEDIUM/COARSE These premium qu$2.20 - $36.30 -
Professional Black Straight Nail Files For Acrylic Nails 100/180 Grit - Single or Bulk
$1.65 - $35.20PROFESSIONAL BLACK STRAIGHT NAIL FILE 100/180 GRIT COURSE/MEDIUM GRIT$1.65 - $35.20 -
Professional White Straight Coarse Nail Files For Acrylic Nails 100/100 Grit - Single or Bulk
$1.65 - $35.20PROFESSIONAL WHITE STRAIGHT COARSE NAIL FILE 100/100 GRIT COURSE GRIT$1.65 - $35.20 -
6PCS Russian Manicure/Pedicure Bit Kit + FREE NEW Prepping Barrel Diamond Bit
$85.806PCS RUSSIAN MANICURE/PEDICURE BIT KIT + FREE NEW FLAT END PREPPING BARREL DIAMOND BIT$85.80 -
3PCS Silicone Polisher Set Fine/Medium/Coarse (Ideal for Manicures & Pedicures)
$16.503PCS SILICONE POLISHER SET The Perfect Finish to a Russian Mani/Pedi!$16.50 -
TNS Diamond Flat End Barrel Cuticle Prepping Bit (Fine) - Russian Manicures!
$16.50TNS DIAMOND FLAT END BARREL CUTICLE PREPPING BIT Available in Fine$16.50 -
On Sale
TNS Pedicure Sanding Disc Starter Kit For Safe, Hygienic & Cost Effective Pedicures
Now: $38.50Was: $44.00TNS PEDICURE SANDING DISC STARTER KIT Â These premium quality sanding discs will assist in making your pedicures safe and hygienic. <Now: $38.50Was: $44.00 -
On Sale
Stainless Steel Sanding Disc Holder for Pedicure Sanding Discs (3cm)
Now: $16.50Was: $21.95TNS STAINLESS STEEL 3CM DISC HOLDER The TNS Disc Holder is for the TNS Premium Sanding Discs available in store.Now: $16.50Was: $21.95