Files & Buffers
-
Nail Artistry White Foam Sponge Buffer File Washable (Single or Bulk)
$3.50 - $40.00WASHABLE & SANTISABLE SPONGE BUFFER$3.50 - $40.00 -
Nail Artistry Zebra Nail Files Washable 150/150 Grit (Single or Bulk)
$3.30 - $38.50HIGHEST QUALITY WASHABLE ZEBRA FILE$3.30 - $38.50 -
Nail Artistry Zebra Nail Files Washable 100/100 Grit (Single or Bulk)
$3.30 - $38.50HIGHEST QUALITY WASHABLE ZEBRA FILE$3.30 - $38.50 -
Rubber Mandrel Bit for Pedicure Sanding Caps (13mm X 19mm)
$5.50PROFESSIONAL RUBBER MANDREL BITS Rubber mandrel size is 13mm X 19mm.$5.50 -
Out of stock
$9.90 -
$9.90 -
Moxie Pink Soft Gel Nail File (Single) - 180/240 GRIT
$3.30MOXIE PINK SOFT GEL NAIL FILE 2 SIDES 180/240 GRIT (MEDIUM)$3.30 -
Moxie Pink Gel Nail Block Buffer (Single) - 180 GRIT
$2.30MOXIE PINK GEL NAIL BLOCK BUFFER 4 SIDES 180 GRIT (MEDIUM)$2.30 -
TNS Diamond Large Ball Bit 4mm (Fine) - Polisher Ball for the Skin!
$19.80TNS Diamond Large Ball Bit 4mm (Fine) Remove Dead Skin Gently!$19.80 -
TNS Diamond Cuticle Finishing Bit (Medium) - Create a Perfect Gel Polish Finish!
$19.80TNS Diamond Cuticle Finishing Bit Medium Create a Perfect Gel Polish Finish!$19.80 -
TNS Diamond Rounded Tapered Under Nail Cleaner Bit (Medium) - Great Soft Gel Extensions!
$19.80TNS Diamond Rounded Tapered Under Nail Cleaner Bit Medium Great for the underside of S$19.80 -
En Vogue Harbour Bridge Zebra File 100/180 Grit (Single)
$3.85En Vogue Harbour Bridge Zebra File 100/180 Grit$3.85